Timetable

Please find below the timetable for Dance Valley 2019 – 25th Anniversary Edition on 10 August 2019. When are your favorite artists playing?!

Download Timetable

Create your own personal timetable with Appic:

Download Appic!

Mainstage

Deepend 12:00 – 13:30
Mesto 13:30 – 15:00
Thomas Newson 15:00 – 16:30
Kris Kross Amsterdam 16:30 – 17:30
Chuckie 17:30 – 18:30
Kaaze 18:30 – 19:30
Fedde Le Grand 19:30 – 20:30
Ummet Ozcan 20:30 – 21:30
David Guetta 21:30 – 23:00
Hosted by: MC Marboo  

XITE

Max Wallin 12:00 – 13:00
R-Wan 13:00 – 14:00
April Grey 14:00 – 15:00
Dave Roelvink 15:00 – 16:00
Biggi 16:00 – 17:00
Bizzey 17:00 – 18:00
Johnny 500 18:00 – 19:00
Dyna 19:00 – 20:00
Puri 20:00 – 21:00
Rugged 21:00 – 21:45
Freddy Moreira 21:45 – 22:30
Hosted by: MC Nash  

Trance hosted by Luminosity

Ashley Wallbridge 12:00 – 13:30
Andy Moor 13:30 – 14:30
Menno de Jong 14:30 – 15:30
Marco V 15:30 – 16:30
Standerwick LIVE 16:30 – 18:00
Ferry Corsten 18:00 – 19:30
Will Atkinson 19:30 – 21:00
Simon Patterson 21:00 – 22:30

Techno hosted by TechnoV

Hanna Black 12:00 – 13:00
Rocky G 13:00 – 14:00
Lucien Foort 14:00 – 15:00
Joran van Pol 15:00 – 16:00
Stefano Noferini 16:00 – 17:00
ROD 17:00 – 18:00
Pig & Dan 18:00 – 19:30
Marco Bailey 19:30 – 21:00
Umek 21:00 – 22:30

Hardstyle/Hardcore

Galactixx 12:00 – 13:30
RVAGE 13:30 – 14:30
The Prophet 14:30 – 15:30
Psyko Punkz 15:30 – 16:45
Myst 16:45 – 17:30
Act of Rage 17:30 – 18:30
Regain 18:30 – 19:30
Warface 19:30 – 20:30
F.Noize 20:30 – 21:15
Lady Dammage 21:15 – 22:00
Scarphase 22:00 – 22:30

Crazyland

Brasco 12:00 – 12:45
Maus 12:45 – 13:30
Sjaak Koning 13:30 – 14:15
Benny Rodrigues 14:15 – 15:00
La Fuente 15:00 – 16:00
Faustino Dos Santos 16:00 – 16:45
Sick Individuals 16:45 – 17:45
Des Santos 17:45 – 18:30
Firebeatz 18:30 – 19:30
Mike S 19:30 – 20:30
Ko-C 20:30 -21:30
Tony Junior 21:30 – 22:30
Hosted by: MC Micky Hurts  

Crossover Hard hosted by Rebl City

Royal S 12:00 – 13:00
Freestyle Maniacs 13:00 – 14:00
Alpha2 14:00 – 15:00
Thera 15:00 – 16:00
Dutch Movement 16:00 – 17:00
The Partysquad 17:00 – 18:00
Jebroer 18:00 – 18:30
Dr. Rude 18:30 – 19:30
Outsiders 19:30 – 20:30
Partyraiser 20:30 – 21:30
Crypton 21:30 – 22:30
Hosted by: MC The Russian  

Club Ondersteboven hosted by SLAM!

Charmes 12:00 – 13:00
Raven & Kreyn 13:00 – 14:00
Vato Gonzalez 14:00 – 15:00
Jody Bernal 15:00 – 16:00
Mr Belt & Wezol 16:00 – 17:00
The Boy Next Door VS Tom van der Weerd 17:00 – 18:00
Brooks 18:00 – 19:00
Loopers 19:00 – 20:00
Billy the Kit VS Chris Deluxe 20:00 – 21:00
Maddix 21:00 – 22:00
Get the last tickets here!
Share via