Time Table

Download Timetable

Do you want to create a personalized timetable?

Download APPIC!

Mainstage

Watermät (FR) 12:00-13:00
Brooks 13:00-14:00
Throttle (AUS) 14:00-15:00
Mike Williams 15:00-16:00
Jax Jones  (UK) 16:00-17:00
Fedde Le Grand 17:00-18:00
Steve Aoki (USA) 18:00-19:00
Sigma (UK) 19:00-20:00
Quintino ft. Ronnie Flex 20:00-21:30
Showtek 21:30-23:00
Hosted by MC Marboo (UK) 12:00-23:00

Urban | Live hosted by XITE

Wef 12:00-13:30
Brooklyn 13:00-14:30
Puri 14:30-15:30
Afro Bros 15:30-16:30
Justice Toch 16:30-17:00
Rugged 17:00-18:00
Lil Kleine 18:00-18:30
Freddy Moreira 18:30 – 19:30
Dave Roelvink 19:30 – 20:30
Boef 20:30 – 21:00
Biggi Ft Elton Jonathan 21:00 – 22:30
MC Nash 12:00 – 18:00

Axtone Stage

Jack Wins 12:00-13:00
Matt Nash (UK) 13:00-14:00
D.O.D (UK) 14:00-15:30
Kryder (UK) 15:30-17:00
Sick Individuals 17:00-18:30
CID (USA) 18:30-20:00
Tom Staar (UK) 20:00-21:30
Moksi 21:30-22:45

Hardstyle

Jay Reeve 12:00-13:30
JNXD 13:30-14:30
Rebourne 14:30-15:30
Toneshifterz (AUS) 15:30-16:30
RVAGE 16:30-17:30
Frontliner 17:30-18:30
Hard Driver 18:30-19:30
Myst 19:30-20:30
Jack of Sound VS Killshot 20:30-21:30
Live: Cryptonite (Ncrypta (GER) & Luminite) 21:30-22:00
Live: Rooler (ITA) 22:00-22:30

Crazyland

Sjaak Koning 12:00-13:00
Soulvation  13:00-13:45
Des Santos 13:45-14:30
La Fuente 14:30-15:30
Jay Hardway 15:30-16:30
Ko-C 16:30-17:30
Ruben Vitalis 17:30-18:30
Faustino Des Santos 18:30-19:30
Mike S  19:30-20:30
Chuckie (SUR) 20:30-21:30
Dannic 21:30-22:30

Freestyle hosted by REBL City

Ritch Bitch & Vlado 12:00-13:00
Month2 & Darcon Inc. 13:00-14:00
Royal S & Nowaxx 14:00-15:00
Freestyle Maniacs 15:00-16:00
The Partysquad 16:00-17:00
Jebroer  17:00-17:30
Pavo 17:30-18:30
Dana 18:30-19:30
Outsiders 19:30-20:30
Titan 20:30-21:30
Day-Mar 21:30-22:30

Crossover | Eclectic

Moombahteam 12:00-13:00
Capital Candy 13:00-14:00
Jody Bernal 14:00-15:00
Giocatori 15:00-16:00
Artistic Raw 16:00-17:00
CMC$ 17:00-18:00
Mike Cervello 18:00-19:00
The Boy Next Door 19:00-20:00
Puinhoop Kollektiv 20:00-21:00
Billy the Kit 21:00-21:45
Snavs (DK) 21:45-22:30
Scoor nu hier je Dance Valley tickets!